2021 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Ciesielski/Ciesielski |
Ratingen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.
Schmidt/Irrgang |
Pirna |
Zlin Z42 |
2019 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Kirchner/Kirchner |
Cottbus |
Zlin Z42 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Kramer/Schoelkopf |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
2016 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1. Ciesielski/Ciesielski |
Ratingen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Schlage/Kroop |
Schönhagen |
C42 B |
2015 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1. Ciesielski/Ciesielski |
Ratingen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Lubusch/Johne |
Finsterwalde |
C42 |
2014 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1. Ciesielski/Ciesielski |
Ratingen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.
Hempel/Meindl |
Strausberg |
CT SW |
2013 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Rimensberger |
Schweiz |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.
Hempel/Meindl |
Strausberg |
CT SW |
2012 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Kirchner/Johne |
Cottbus |
Zlin Z 42 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Wähner/Herbich |
Kamenz |
Cessna 150 |
2011 |
Kein
Wettkampf |
|
|
|
2010 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1. Ciesielski/Ciesielski |
Ratingen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Bellmann Arndtz |
Schwarzheide |
Cessna 150 |
2009 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Kirchner/Kirchner |
Cottbus |
Zlin Z 42 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.Krüger/Kropp |
Ketzin |
Comco C 42 |
2008 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1. Ciesielski/Ciesielski |
Ratingen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Krüger/Kroop |
Ketzin |
Comco C42 |
2007 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Kirchner/Kirchner |
Cottbus |
Zlin Z 42 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Krüger/Kroop |
Schönhagen |
Comco Ikarus
C 42 |
2006 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Kirchner/Kirchner |
Cottbus |
Zlin Z 42 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Krüger/Kroop |
Schönhagen |
Comco Ikarus
C 42 |
2005 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.Hennig/Pröhl |
Schönhagen |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Bahls/Johne |
Berlin |
Cessna 150 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1. Mach/Mach |
Zinnowitz |
Cessna 172 |
2004 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.Hennig/Pröhl |
Schönhagen |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Bals/Johne |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1. Hosak/Swiateki
Fernsehsender OKB |
Königs
Wusterhausen |
Zlin Z 42 |
2003 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.Hennig/Pröhl |
Schönhagen |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1. Gränitz/Gränitz |
Berlin |
Cessna 152 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1.Mach/Mach
Sender Multi-Kulti |
Zinnowitz |
Cessna 172 |
2002 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.Hennig/Pröhl |
Schönhagen |
Aquila |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.Marko/Jäger |
Lohsa |
Robin 2160 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1.Eichberger/
Radio MultiKulti |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
2001 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.Rieger/Löwe |
Kolkwitz |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.Krüger/Kroop |
Berlin |
Robin HR20 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1.Peterlini/Achilles |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
|
Publikumsklasse |
1.Müller-Nick/Koch |
Berlin |
|
2000 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1. Ahlemann/Herrmann |
Lübeck |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.
Bertilsson/Olafsson |
Schweden |
Saab SB 91 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1.
Kloss/Schaal |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1.
Hosak/Schwenkenbucher |
Berlin |
Zlin Z 42 |
1999 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Währier/Herbich |
Steina |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.
Krüger/Kroop |
Berlin |
Robin HR 20 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1.
Koschmieder/Giesow |
Fürstenwalde |
Cessna 172 |
|
Presseklasse: |
1.
Peterlini/Hosak |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
1998 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1.
Franzkowiak/Wähner |
Hoyerswerda |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1 . Gärtner/Gärtner |
Dresden |
Zlin Z 42 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1.
Kloss/Schaal |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
1997 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1 Schmalstieg/Schmalstieg |
Burgwedel |
Cessna 150 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1 Hosak(Tietze |
Königs Wusterhausen |
Cessna 172 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1. Franke/Schaal |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
1997 |
Dt.
Meisterschaften
im Präzisionsflug |
1 . Hennig/Pietsch |
Schönhagen |
Cessna 152 |
1996 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1
Rink/Loske |
Offenbach |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1
Wildbolz/Krebs |
Berlin |
HR-22 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1
Kloss/Schaal |
Berlin |
Cessna 172 |
1995 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1 Hennig/Hennig |
Schönhagen |
Cessna 152 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1.
Barczynski/Nitschke |
Berlin |
Robin DR 400 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1
Eichberger/Eichberger |
Berlin |
Piper 28-181 |
1994 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1 Ahlemann |
Lübeck |
Cessna 172 |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1 Wilde |
|
Cessna 172 |
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1 Nickel |
|
Cessna 172 |
1993 |
Wettbewerbsklasse: |
1 Gerhard Klein/Fred Klein |
Reutlingen |
"Piper Arrow" |
|
Touristenklasse: |
1 Wilde/Gerd Franke |
Berlin/Trebbin |
|
|
Publikumsklasse: |
1
Lorenz/Selchow |
Luftsportclub SXF Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1913 |
|
1 . Anton Beierlein |
München |
|
|
|
2. Otto Linnekogel |
|
|
|
|
3. Victor Stoeffler |
|
|
1912 |
|
1 . Ernst Krüger |
Berlin |
"Harlan-Eindecker" |
|
|
2. Anton Beierlein |
München |
"Otto-Zweidecker" |
|
|
3. Karl Casper |
|
"Rumpler-Taube" |
Letzte
Bearbeitung am
07.09.2021
durch
|